Membres du bureau

Natália Guerellus
Natália Guerellus
Mélanie Toulhoat
Mélanie Toulhoat
Cecília Pires
Cecília Pires
Erika Cardoso
Erika Cardoso
Lucie Hémeury
Lucie Hémeury
Símele Soares Rodrigues
Símele Soares Rodrigues
Nathalia Capellini
Nathalia Capellini
Louise Cadorel
Louise Cadorel
Etienne Clément
Etienne Clément

Membres d'honneur

 

Luiz Felipe de ALENCASTRO

Serge BALANDINE

Silvia CAPANEMA

Anaïs FLÉCHET

Antonio Sérgio Alfredo GUIMARAES

Guy MARTINIÈRE

Thiago A. MÁXIMO

Laurent VIDAL

Membre institutionnel

NÚCLEO DE ESTUDOS CONTEMPORÂNEOS  (Instituto de História – Universidade Federal Fluminense)

 

Membres adhérents

 

Antoine ACKER

Adeline AFONSO

Angélica AMANCIO

Carolina AMARAL de AGUIAR

Helder AMORIM

Rodrigo NABUCO DE ARAÚJO

Emilie AUDIGIER

Susana BLEIL

Michel CAHEN

Suely CAMPOS FRANCO

Nathalia CAPELLINI

Erika CARDOSO

Emanuele CARVALHEIRA DE MAUPEOU

Maud CHIRIO

Etienne CLÉMENT

Olivier COMPAGNON

Ignácio DEL VALLE DAVILA

Aline DELL’ORTO

Leonardo DE SOUZA BOY

Juliette DUMONT

Daniel DUTRA

Ridha ENNAFAA

Leandro GAVIÃO

Flores GIORGINI

Paulo Cesar GOMES

Natalia GUERELLUS

Jean-Pierre GUIS

Lucie HÉMEURY

Nataly JOLLANT

Flaviene LANNA

Léa LEBEAUPIN

Waldir LISBOA ROCHA

Tania de LUCA

Isabel LUSTOSA

Richard MARIN

Alexandre MORELI ROCHA

Alexandre MORELI

Eduardo MORETTIN

Rodrigo NABUCO DE ARAUJO

André Jean NESTOR

Mauricio PARADA

Eric PLAISANCE

Alexandre Luis MORELI ROCHA

Manuel RODRIGUEZ

Símele SOARES RODRIGUES

Sueleide SUASSUNA

Juarez TAVARES

Mélanie TOULHOAT

Isabel TRAVANCAS

Emma TYROU

Neiva VIEIRA DA CUNHA

Amis d'ARBRE

 

Marcia ABREU

João Henrique Catraio Monteiro AGUIAR

Leandro Thomaz Moniz de ALMEIDA

Elaine BARREIROS

Carlos Eduardo BIONE

Thierry BONAUDO

Viviane BORGES

Katia AILY FRANCO DE CAMARGO

Lucia CAMPOS

Marcos Câmara de CASTRO

Emilia CHAMONE

Luiz COSTA

Daniela CRUZ

Diogo CUNHA

Eliana R. de Freitas DUTRA

Nelly de FREITAS

Mariana DE SOUZA GOMES

Lucia GRANJA

Valéria GUIMARAES

Tiphaine HAVOT

Elise LANOË

Mônica Leite LESSA

Paula LORENA LUNGOV

Clara Maria AVENDAÑO MARÍN

Joana MILLER

Guillermo Marinho MIRANDA

Eliott MOURIER

Marcos NAPOLITANO

Fernanda PEIXOTO

Tatiana PENIDO

Eric PLAISANCE

Gustavo PRIETO

Jacqueline RAEMA

Rosangela PATRIOTA RAMOS

Helenice RODRIGUES

Sébastien ROZEAUX

Gustavo SCHETTINO

René SCHMIDT

Hugo Rogelio SUPPO

Anderson TREVISAN

Rodrigo VALVERDE

Mônica Pimenta VELLOSO

Mariana VILLACA

Luiz Carlos VILLALTA